ANGLIA
Premier League (élvonal)
Fülöp Márton (Tottenham Hotspur)
Gera Zoltán (West Bromwich Albion)
League Championship (II. osztály)
Buzsáky Ákos (Plymouth Argyle)
Gyepes Gábor (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
Király Gábor (Crystal Palace)
League One (III. o.)
Kovács János (Chesterfield)
Ifjúsági játékosok
Fekete Ádám (Stoke City)
Petneházi Márk (Plymouth Argyle, U17)
Stieber Zoltán (Aston Villa)
Vadon Dávid (Manchester City, U17)
Vass Ádám (Stoke City)
Zsivóczky Norbert (Stoke City)
AUSZTRIA
T-Mobile Bundesliga (élvonal)
Egressy Gábor (Nordea Admira)
Füzi Ákos (Nordea Admira)
Garics György (Rapid Wien)
Kabát Péter (Pasching)
Korsós György (Rapid Wien)
Sáfár Szabolcs (Austria Wien)
Red Zac Erste Liga (II. o.)
Rózsavölgyi Péter (SC Schwanenstadt)
Regionalliga (III. o.)
Balás Gergely (FC Waidhofen)
Horváth Péter (Union Perg)
Kertész Péter (Wiener Sportklub)
Mohl Dávid (Nordea Admira amatőr)
Orosz Péter (Red Bull Salzburg amatőr)
Somogyi József (SC-ESV Parndorf)
Szanyó Károly (Union Perg)
Szin Imre (SVG Reichenau)
Tiefenbach Tamás (VfB Hohenems)
Alsóbb osztályok (IV. o.)
Baumgartner Attila (Baumgarten, IV.)
Horváth Tibor (ex-DVTK) (Stegersbach, IV.)
Somfalvi Csaba (Rohrbach)
Tiber Krisztián (Klingenbach, IV.)
Gelbmann Csaba (Zurndorf, IV.)
Bordás Csaba (Neudörfl, IV.) - játékos, ill. U13-as edző
Klausz László (FC Winden ?)
BANGLADES:
Kottán György (Muktijoddha Sangsad Krira Chakra) - edző
BELGIUM
Jupiler League (élvonal)
Hajnal Tamás (Sint-Truiden)
Juhász Roland (Anderlecht)
Pető Zoltán (FC Brussels)
BRAZÍLIA
Campeonato Brasileiro (élvonal)
Kondor Tamás (Parana)
Leandro (Atletico Paranaense)
Papp Dániel (Atletico Paranaense)
CIPRUS
Élvonalbeli bajnokság
Bükszegi Zoltán (Nea Szalamina)
Fekete Róbert (?)
Juhár Tamás (Nea Szalamina)
Korolovszky Gábor (Omonia Nicosia)
Nagy Zoltán (Anorthoszisz Famaguszta)
Pest Krisztián (Apop Paphosz)
Schrancz Balázs (Apop Paphosz)
Sebők József (AEL Limasszol)
Seper Ákos (APEP)
Szamosi Tamás (Nea Szalamina)
Terjék Lajos (Paralimni)
Tököli Attila (Anorthoszisz Famaguszta)
Vayer Gábor (Digenisz Akritasz)
Vezér Ádám (Omonia Nicosia)
Zavadszky Gábor (Apollon Limasszol)
Gellei Imre (Nea Szalamina) - edző
Komjáti András (Nea Szalamina) - pályaedző
CSEHORSZÁG
Gambrinus Liga (élvonal)
Magasföldi József (Slovan Liberec)
Róth Ferenc (FC Slovacko)
Sowunmi Thomas (FC Slovacko)
DÁNIA
Superligaen (élvonal)
Rabóczki Balázs (FC Köbenhavn)
FINNORSZÁG
Veikkausliiga (élvonal)
Mitring István (Kuopio - a másodosztályú Kings Kuopionál kapusedző is)
Gruborovics Tamás (Kuopio)
Babócsy (Vilnrotter) András (Hämeenlinna, II. o.) - kapusedző is egyben
Szilágyi Gábor (Hämeenlinna, II. o.)
Varga Ernő (Hämeenlinna, II. o.)
Zámbó Péter (Hämeenlinna, II. o.)
Futaki Krisztián (Joensuu, III. o.)
Mester Árpád (Joensuu, III. o.)
Tarlósi István (Joensuu, III. o.)
Gruborovics Tibor - vezetőedző (Hiirolan Haka, IV. o.)
FRANCIAORSZÁG
Ligue 1
Huszti Szabolcs (FC Metz)
Rudolf Gergely (Nancy)
Vadócz Krisztián (Auxerre)
Sibalin Dániel (Rouen, IV. o.)
Szili Attila (Rouen, IV. o.)
GÖRÖGORSZÁG
Torghelle Sándor (Panathinaikosz, I. o.)
Kovács Béla (Ergotelisz, II. o.)
Posza Zsolt (Ergotelisz, II. o.)
Détári Lajos (Panszerraikosz, II. o.) - vezetőedző
HOLLANDIA
Casino Eredivisie (élvonal)
Babos Gábor (NEC Nijmegen - a Feyenoord kölcsönjátékosa)
Bodnár László (Roda JC)
Bodor Boldizsár (Roda JC)
Fehér Csaba (Willem II - a PSV Eindhoven kölcsönjátékosa)
Kerekes Zsombor (Willem II)
Pető Tamás (NAC Breda)
IZLAND
Lőrinc Antal (KA Akuryiri, II. o.)
Matus Sándor (KA Akuryiri, II. o.)
Fórizs Sándor (KA Akuryiri, II. o.)
LENGYELORSZÁG
Szabó Tibor (Groclin, I. o.)
NÉMETORSZÁG
Bundesliga I (élvonal)
Bódog Tamás (Mainz)
Dárdai Pál (Hertha)
Lisztes Krisztián (Mönchengladbach)
Szabics Imre (1. FC Köln)
Bundesliga II (II. o.)
Lőw Zsolt (Hansa Rostock)
Szélesi Zoltán (Energie Cottbus)
Regionalliga (III. o.)
Kanjuk László (Offenbach)
Szollár Krisztián (Wattenscheid)
Tokody Tibor (Wuppertal)
Oberliga (IV. o.)
Dávid Gábor (Germania Ober-Roden)
Gál István (ex-REAC) (FC Anker Wismar)
Koltai Tamás (FC Anker Wismar)
Müller Krisztián (ex-Kispest) (SSV Ulm)
Tölcséres András (FC Ingolstadt)
Varga Endre (SV Meppen)
Juniorbajnokság
Szalai Ádám (VfB Stuttgart)
Petry Zsolt (Paderborn, III. o.) - kapusedző
NORVÉGIA
Eliteserien
Kovács Péter (Viking Stavanger)
Szekeres Tamás (Tromsö)
Tóth Mihály (Fredrikstad)
OLASZORSZÁG
Ifjúsági játékos:
Koman Vladimir (Sampdoria, U17)
PORTUGÁLIA
Superliga
Dragóner Attila (Vitória Guimaraes)
Gaál Miklós (Maritimo)
SKÓCIA
Premier League
Vincze Gábor (Livingston)
SZLOVÁKIA
Novák János (Rimavska Sobota, II. o.)
TÖRÖKORSZÁG
Süperlig
Böőr Zoltán (Manisaspor)
Molnár Balázs (Ankaraspor)
Tóth Balázs (Malatyaspor)
UKRAJNA
Viscsa Liga
Nagy Zsolt (Csernomorec Odessza)